Freelivegirlsguide.Com - Info freelivegirlsguide.com

freelivegirlsguide.com receives about 2,950 unique visitors and 2,950 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,207.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freelivegirlsguide.com is ranked number 154,846 in the world and 0.00059% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.106.158. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...

How popular is freelivegirlsguide.com?

3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
88,500
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
2,950
Alexa Rank:
154,846 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00059%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
83.93%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
10.06%
Referral:
89.64%
Search:
0.30%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 30.2%30.2%12697
United States 25.8%25.6%52393
Greece 9.4%9.5%6563
France 7.7%7.6%34129
Belgium 6.0%6.0%10237
Canada 5.2%5.2%28655
United Kingdom 2.3%2.2%98855
Switzerland 2.3%2.6%18295
Cyprus 1.6%1.6%3170
Sweden 1.0%1.0%38734
Turkey 0.9%0.9%74814
Romania 0.7%0.7%52153

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free***sguide.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freelivegirlsguide.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  freelivegirlsguide.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freelivegirlsguide.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freelivegirlsguide.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.60
Monthly Revenue:
$528.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,424.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 755$8.66
Germany 891$4.30
Canada 153$1.08
France 224$1.05
Belgium 177$0.87
Greece 280$0.50
Switzerland 77$0.47
United Kingdom 65$0.40
Sweden 30$0.16
Cyprus 47$0.05
Turkey 27$0.03
Romania 21$0.02

How much money do freelivegirlsguide.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$111.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,350.55
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
634
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,007
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
231,254
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 136$1.56
Germany 258$1.25
Canada 38$0.27
Greece 109$0.20
France 25$0.12
Belgium 21$0.10
Switzerland 14$0.08
United Kingdom 10$0.06
Sweden 8$0.04
Cyprus 7$0.01
Romania 4$0.01
Turkey 2$0.00

How much is freelivegirlsguide.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,207.76

Where is freelivegirlsguide.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.106.158
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.106.158

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freelivegirlsguide.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 318.8KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/woman.jpg could save 123.8KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/top-image.jpg could save 94.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/4.jpg could save 33.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/1.jpg could save 22.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/2.jpg could save 21.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/3.jpg could save 18.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://ws.sharethis.com/secure/images/bubble_arrow.png could save 882B (90% reduction).
Compressing https://ws.sharethis.com/images/2017/googleplus_16.png could save 836B (53% reduction).
Compressing https://ws.sharethis.com/images/2017/facebook_counter.png could save 824B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://ws.sharethis.com/images/2017/twitter_counter.png could save 824B (34% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/web-icon.png could save 356B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/rta.jpg could save 266B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/mail-icon.png could save 256B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/asagp.jpg could save 242B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://ws.sharethis.com/images/2017/tumblr_16.png could save 229B (39% reduction).
Compressing https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/list-icon.png could save 129B (23% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/plugins/google-***ytics-for-wordpress/assets/js/frontend.min.js?ver=6.2.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.6.1/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/css/language-selector.css?v=3.3.8
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/style.css?ver=2

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://free***sguide.com/
https://www.free***sguide.com/
https://free***sguide.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ws.sharethis.com/button/css/buttons-secure.css (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.ampproject.org/v0.js (50 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/plugins/google-***ytics-for-wordpress/assets/js/frontend.min.js?ver=6.2.4 (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/css/language-selector.css?v=3.3.8 (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/sitepress.js?ver=4.9.1 (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/de.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/es.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/fr.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/gb.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/gr.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/it.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/nl.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/sprite2X.png (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/img/tr.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/script.js?ver=4 (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/themes/free***sguide/style.css?ver=2 (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/1.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/2.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/3.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/4.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/asagp.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/footer-logo.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/list-icon.png (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/logo.svg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/mail-icon.png (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/rta.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/top-image.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/video-placeholder.jpg (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/web-icon.png (8 hours)
https://free***sguide.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/woman.jpg (8 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://go.site…ng.com/***s">***S</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://free***sguide.com/" class="flag flag-en"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/nl/" class="flag flag-nl"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/tr/" class="flag flag-tr"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/el/" class="flag flag-el"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/es/" class="flag flag-es"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/it/" class="flag flag-it"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/fr/" class="flag flag-fr"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/de/" class="flag flag-de"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freeliv…sguide.com/nl/">Dutch</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 748 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <amp-ad class="i-amphtml-elem…tml-unresolved"></amp-ad> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying https://t.sharethis.com/1/d/t.dhj?rnd=1515882497755&cid=c010&dmn=free***sguide.com could save 766B (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ws.sharethis.com/secure/index.html could save 321B (16% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freelivegirlsguide.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni187879.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 20 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 28 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freelivegirlsguide.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freelivegirlsguide.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 22:28:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5dd07e8835a332bbe644488da1b822061515882492; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 22:28:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.free***sguide.com; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.free***sguide.com/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcbc987853d714f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 22:28:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8382078dcdc7b426247dce5e40518e8d1515882492; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 22:28:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.free***sguide.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Set-Cookie: _icl_current_language=en; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 22:30:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _icl_current_language=en; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 22:30:27 GMT; path=/
X-Pingback: https://free***sguide.com/xmlrpc.php
Location: https://free***sguide.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcbc9895d1e71e5-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 22:28:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da382e48a043f907382370202fb65c0cf1515882493; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 22:28:13 GMT; path=/; domain=.free***sguide.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Set-Cookie: _icl_current_language=en; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 22:30:28 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _icl_current_language=en; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 22:30:28 GMT; path=/
X-Pingback: https://free***sguide.com/xmlrpc.php
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcbc98f0980717f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-04-01
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: FREE***SGUIDE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2017955149_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-30T06:27:41Z
Creation Date: 2016-04-01T08:29:58Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-01T08:29:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Eric Bachmann
Registrant Organization: Plugin Media Group AG
Registrant Street: Stationsstr. 3
Registrant City: Rickenbach
Registrant State/Province: Z&#252;rich(de)
Registrant Postal Code: 8545
Registrant Country: CH
Registrant Phone: +41.798070656
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Eric Bachmann
Admin Organization: Plugin Media Group AG
Admin Street: Stationsstr. 3
Admin City: Rickenbach
Admin State/Province: Z&#252;rich(de)
Admin Postal Code: 8545
Admin Country: CH
Admin Phone: +41.798070656
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Eric Bachmann
Tech Organization: Plugin Media Group AG
Tech Street: Stationsstr. 3
Tech City: Rickenbach
Tech State/Province: Z&#252;rich(de)
Tech Postal Code: 8545
Tech Country: CH
Tech Phone: +41.798070656
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: jason.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lisa.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13T22:28:23Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: GLOBAL ADVERTISING AGENCY L.P.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREE***SGUIDE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2017955149_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-30T06:27:40Z
Creation Date: 2016-04-01T08:29:58Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-01T08:29:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: JASON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T22:28:11Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

epolice.ir
21 secs
sizzleintimates.ca
22 secs
hdsmileys.com
34 secs
nfl-bay.com
34 secs
eradio.lv
38 secs
axonn.com
1 min
hdshowonline.ru
1 min
hdsgaming.pl
2 mins
hd***video.***
3 mins
eplsite.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freelivegirlsguide.com widget